GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Europa League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
July 2007
Thursday 19th July
Banants Yerevan
1
1
15:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Bet on Football with
FC Santa Coloma
1
0
16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
6
2
16:45
KS Teuta Durres
FT
FC Nistru
1
1
17:00
Budapest Honved
FT
Vardar Skopje
0
1
19:15
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
May 2007
Wednesday 16th May
Espanyol
2
2
19:45
Sevilla
AET
Thursday 3rd May
Sevilla
2
0
19:45
Osasuna
FT
Werder Bremen
1
2
19:45
Espanyol
FT
April 2007
Thursday 26th April
Espanyol
3
0
19:45
Werder Bremen
FT
Osasuna
1
0
19:45
Sevilla
FT
Thursday 12th April
Benfica
0
0
19:45
Espanyol
FT
Osasuna
1
0
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
19:45
Sevilla
FT
Werder Bremen
4
1
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Thursday 5th April
Bayer Leverkusen
0
3
18:00
Osasuna
FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
19:45
Werder Bremen
FT
Espanyol
3
2
19:45
Benfica
FT
Sevilla
2
1
19:45
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
March 2007
Thursday 15th March
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
3
18:30
Sevilla
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
19:35
Newcastle United
FT
Espanyol
4
0
20:30
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Benfica
3
1
21:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Wednesday 14th March
Bayer Leverkusen
3
0
17:15
RC Lens
FT
Osasuna
1
0
19:45
Rangers
FT
Werder Bremen
2
0
19:45
Celta Vigo
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
20:15
Braga
FT
Thursday 8th March
RC Lens
2
1
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
0
0
18:45
Espanyol
FT
Newcastle United
4
2
19:30
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Paris St Germain
2
1
19:45
Benfica
FT
Sevilla
2
2
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Rangers
1
1
20:05
Osasuna
FT
Celta Vigo
0
1
20:45
Werder Bremen
FT
Braga
2
3
21:35
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
February 2007
Thursday 22nd February
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1
0
17:05
CSKA Moscow
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
17:45
Fenerbahce
FT
Nancy
0
1
18:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
18:05
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
1
2
18:15
Benfica
FT
Celta Vigo
2
1
19:45
Spartak Moscow
FT
Newcastle United
1
0
19:45
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Osasuna
1
0
19:45
Bordeaux
FT
Panathinaikos
0
0
19:45
RC Lens
FT
Paris St Germain
2
0
19:45
AEK Athens
FT
Parma
0
1
19:45
Braga
FT
Sevilla
1
0
19:45
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT
Ajax
3
1
20:00
Werder Bremen
FT
Rangers
4
0
20:05
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
FT
Espanyol
2
0
20:30
Livorno
FT
Thursday 15th February
Spartak Moscow
1
1
16:00
Celta Vigo
FT
FC Steaua Bucuresti
0
2
18:30
Sevilla
FT
Braga
1
0
19:00
Parma
FT
RC Lens
3
1
19:45
Panathinaikos
FT
Zulte-Waregem
1
3
19:45
Newcastle United
FT
Wednesday 14th February
Bordeaux
0
0
17:00
Osasuna
FT
CSKA Moscow
0
0
17:00
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
17:00
Nancy
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
17:15
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Fenerbahce
3
3
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2
1
19:05
Rangers
FT
Werder Bremen
3
0
19:30
Ajax
FT
AEK Athens
0
2
19:45
Paris St Germain
FT
Livorno
1
2
19:45
Espanyol
FT
Benfica
1
0
20:00
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
December 2006
Thursday 14th December
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
19:30
Besiktas
FT
Auxerre
0
1
19:45
Livorno
FT
Braga
2
0
19:45
Grasshopper-Club Zurich
FT
Heerenveen
1
0
19:45
RC Lens
FT
Parma
0
3
19:45
Osasuna
FT
Rangers
1
0
19:45
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Sevilla
1
2
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
19:45
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Wednesday 13th December
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
19:45
Nancy
FT
Espanyol
1
0
19:45
FK Austria Wien
FT
Fenerbahce
2
2
19:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Feyenoord
3
1
19:45
Wisla Krakow
FT
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
1
1
19:45
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Palermo
1
1
19:45
Celta Vigo
FT
Paris St Germain
4
0
19:45
Panathinaikos
FT
Zulte-Waregem
0
3
19:45
Ajax
FT
November 2006
Thursday 30th November
Ajax
0
2
19:45
Espanyol
FT
Celta Vigo
1
0
19:45
Fenerbahce
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
19:45
Newcastle United
FT
FK Austria Wien
0
1
19:45
Sparta Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0
0
19:45
Paris St Germain
FT
Nancy
3
0
19:45
Feyenoord
FT
Panathinaikos
0
0
19:45
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Wisla Krakow
3
1
19:45
Basel
FT
Wednesday 29th November
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
19:45
Slovan Liberec
FT
Besiktas
2
1
19:45
Club Brugge
FT
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
2
1
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Grasshopper-Club Zurich
0
4
19:45
Sevilla
FT
Livorno
1
1
19:45
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Osasuna
3
1
19:45
OB Odense
FT
Partizan Belgrade
1
4
19:45
Auxerre
FT
RC Lens
1
2
19:45
Parma
FT
Thursday 23rd November
Slovan Liberec
4
1
17:15
Grasshopper-Club Zurich
FT
Sparta Prague
0
0
17:30
Ajax
FT
Fenerbahce
3
0
18:00
Palermo
FT
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1
1
18:15
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Auxerre
2
2
18:30
Rangers
FT
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1
0
18:45
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Basel
2
2
19:15
Nancy
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
19:30
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
19:30
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Feyenoord
0
0
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Newcastle United
2
1
19:45
Celta Vigo
FT
OB Odense
1
1
19:45
RC Lens
FT
Paris St Germain
2
4
19:45
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
FT
Parma
2
1
19:45
Heerenveen
FT
Sevilla
2
0
19:45
Braga
FT
Espanyol
6
2
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Thursday 2nd November
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2
2
16:30
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Heerenveen
0
2
17:45
OB Odense
FT
Grasshopper-Club Zurich
2
5
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Partizan Belgrade
1
1
18:00
Livorno
FT
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
2
1
18:30
Besiktas
FT
Nancy
2
1
19:00
Wisla Krakow
FT
RC Lens
3
1
19:00
Osasuna
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0
1
19:15
Panathinaikos
FT
Zulte-Waregem
3
1
19:30
Sparta Prague
FT
Ajax
3
0
19:45
FK Austria Wien
FT
Palermo
0
1
19:45
Newcastle United
FT
Rangers
2
0
19:45
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
20:00
Basel
FT
Celta Vigo
1
1
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Braga
4
0
20:30
Slovan Liberec
FT
October 2006
Thursday 19th October
Wisla Krakow
1
2
15:45
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Panathinaikos
2
0
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
17:15
Palermo
FT
Besiktas
0
2
18:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FK Austria Wien
1
4
18:30
Zulte-Waregem
FT
FC Rapid Bucuresti
0
0
19:00
Paris St Germain
FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
19:15
Braga
FT
Basel
1
1
19:15
Feyenoord
FT
Sparta Prague
0
2
19:15
Espanyol
FT
OB Odense
1
2
19:35
Parma
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Livorno
2
3
19:45
Rangers
FT
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
3
1
19:45
Auxerre
FT
Osasuna
0
0
19:45
Heerenveen
FT
Newcastle United
1
0
20:00
Fenerbahce
FT
Slovan Liberec
0
0
20:00
Sevilla
FT
September 2006
Thursday 28th September
OB Odense
1
0
14:30
Hertha Berlin
FT
Mlada Boleslav
4
2
16:30
Marseille
FT
Nancy
3
1
17:00
Schalke
FT
RC Lens
3
1
17:00
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Brondby
2
2
17:05
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
CSKA Sofia
2
2
17:30
Besiktas
AET
FC Superfund
0
1
17:30
Livorno
FT
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
3
1
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa
FT
Parma
1
0
17:30
Rubin Kazan
FT
Heerenveen
0
0
17:45
Vitoria Futebol Clube Setubal
FT
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
4
1
18:00
FC Xanthi
FT
Kayserispor
1
1
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Auxerre
3
1
18:30
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Grasshopper-Club Zurich
5
0
18:30
Atvidaberg
FT
Iraklis
0
2
18:30
Wisla Krakow
AET
Rabotnicki Kometal
0
1
18:30
Basel
FT
Feyenoord
0
0
18:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
FT
Groningen
1
0
19:00
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1
3
19:00
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
FT
Red Star FC
1
2
19:00
Slovan Liberec
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhzhya
0
1
19:15
Panathinaikos
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
19:30
FC Sion
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
19:30
MSK Ruzomberok
FT
Newcastle United
2
1
19:30
FC Levadia Tallinn
FT
Randers FC
0
3
19:30
Fenerbahce
FT
Ajax
4
0
19:45
Start
FT
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
19:45
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Chievo
2
1
19:45
Braga
AET
FK Austria Wien
1
0
19:45
Legia Warsaw
FT
Osasuna
0
0
19:45
Trabzonspor
FT
Palermo
3
0
19:45
West Ham United
FT
Rangers
2
0
19:45
Molde
FT
Celta Vigo
3
0
20:00
Standard Liege
FT
Nacional
1
2
20:00
FC Rapid Bucuresti
AET
Paris St Germain
2
0
20:00
Derry City
FT
Sparta Prague
0
0
20:00
Hearts
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
20:00
Slavia Prague
FT
Espanyol
3
1
20:30
Artmedia Bratislava
FT
Sevilla
4
0
20:30
Atromitos Athens
FT
Thursday 14th September
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1
1
00:00
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Rubin Kazan
0
1
14:30
Parma
FT
FC Levadia Tallinn
0
1
15:55
Newcastle United
FT
Hertha Berlin
2
2
16:00
OB Odense
FT
Legia Warsaw
1
1
16:30
FK Austria Wien
FT
Slovan Liberec
2
0
16:30
Red Star FC
FT
Chernomorets Odessa
0
1
17:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
0
0
17:00
RC Lens
FT
FC Xanthi
3
4
17:00
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
17:15
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Start
2
5
17:15
Ajax
FT
Artmedia Bratislava
2
2
17:45
Espanyol
FT
Besiktas
2
0
17:45
CSKA Sofia
FT
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1
0
18:00
Nacional
FT
Partizan Belgrade
4
2
18:00
Groningen
FT
Schalke
1
0
18:00
Nancy
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football