GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
La Liga
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
Alaves
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
July 2020
Sunday 19th July
Alaves
0
5
16:00
Barcelona
FT
Bet on Football with
Real Valladolid
2
0
17:30
Real Betis
FT
Villarreal
4
0
17:30
Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
1
20:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Espanyol
0
0
20:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Granada
4
0
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
2
2
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
1
0
20:00
Getafe
FT
Osasuna
2
2
20:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Sevilla
1
0
20:00
Valencia
FT
Thursday 16th July
Eibar
3
1
17:30
Real Valladolid
FT
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
20:00
Leganes
FT
Barcelona
1
2
20:00
Osasuna
FT
Celta Vigo
2
3
20:00
Levante
FT
Getafe
0
2
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1
2
20:00
Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
2
1
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Real Mallorca
1
2
20:00
Granada
FT
Real Sociedad
0
0
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Valencia
1
0
20:00
Espanyol
FT
Monday 13th July
Alaves
0
0
18:30
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
1
2
18:30
Real Sociedad
FT
Granada
1
2
21:00
Real Madrid
FT
Sunday 12th July
Espanyol
0
2
13:00
Eibar
FT
Levante
1
2
16:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
1
0
18:30
Valencia
FT
Sevilla
2
0
21:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Saturday 11th July
Osasuna
2
1
16:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Valladolid
0
1
18:30
Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
0
21:00
Real Betis
FT
Friday 10th July
Real Sociedad
2
3
18:30
Granada
FT
Real Madrid
2
0
21:00
Alaves
FT
Thursday 9th July
Eibar
0
0
18:30
Leganes
FT
Real Mallorca
2
0
18:30
Levante
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
2
21:00
Sevilla
FT
Wednesday 8th July
Getafe
1
3
19:30
Villarreal
FT
Real Betis
3
0
19:30
Osasuna
FT
Barcelona
1
0
21:00
Espanyol
FT
Tuesday 7th July
Valencia
2
1
18:30
Real Valladolid
FT
Celta Vigo
1
1
21:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Monday 6th July
Levante
1
1
18:30
Real Sociedad
FT
Sevilla
1
0
21:00
Eibar
FT
Sunday 5th July
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
13:00
Real Madrid
FT
Espanyol
0
1
16:00
Leganes
FT
Osasuna
0
0
18:30
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
1
4
21:00
Barcelona
FT
Saturday 4th July
Celta Vigo
1
1
16:00
Real Betis
FT
Real Valladolid
1
0
18:30
Alaves
FT
Granada
2
2
21:00
Valencia
FT
Friday 3rd July
Atletico Madrid
3
0
21:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Thursday 2nd July
Eibar
0
2
18:30
Osasuna
FT
Real Sociedad
2
1
18:30
Espanyol
FT
Real Madrid
1
0
21:00
Getafe
FT
Wednesday 1st July
Alaves
0
2
18:30
Granada
FT
Valencia
0
2
18:30
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Betis
0
2
21:00
Villarreal
FT
Real Valladolid
0
0
21:00
Levante
FT
June 2020
Tuesday 30th June
Real Mallorca
5
1
18:30
Celta Vigo
FT
Leganes
0
3
20:00
Sevilla
FT
Barcelona
2
2
21:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Monday 29th June
Getafe
2
1
21:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Sunday 28th June
Levante
4
2
13:00
Real Betis
FT
Villarreal
2
0
16:00
Valencia
FT
Granada
1
2
18:30
Eibar
FT
Espanyol
0
1
21:00
Real Madrid
FT
Saturday 27th June
Athletic Bilbao
3
1
13:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Celta Vigo
2
2
16:00
Barcelona
FT
Osasuna
2
1
18:30
Leganes
FT
Atletico Madrid
2
1
21:00
Alaves
FT
Friday 26th June
Sevilla
1
1
21:00
Real Valladolid
FT
Thursday 25th June
Eibar
1
0
18:30
Valencia
FT
Real Betis
1
0
21:00
Espanyol
FT
Wednesday 24th June
Alaves
0
1
18:30
Osasuna
FT
Real Sociedad
0
1
18:30
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Madrid
2
0
21:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Tuesday 23rd June
Levante
0
1
18:30
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Valladolid
1
1
18:30
Getafe
FT
Barcelona
1
0
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Monday 22nd June
Villarreal
2
2
18:30
Sevilla
FT
Leganes
0
0
21:00
Granada
FT
Sunday 21st June
Celta Vigo
6
0
13:00
Alaves
FT
Valencia
2
0
18:30
Osasuna
FT
Real Sociedad
1
2
21:00
Real Madrid
FT
Saturday 20th June
Espanyol
1
3
13:00
Levante
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
16:00
Real Betis
FT
Getafe
1
1
18:30
Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
0
21:00
Real Valladolid
FT
Friday 19th June
Granada
0
1
18:30
Villarreal
FT
Real Mallorca
1
1
18:30
Leganes
FT
Sevilla
0
0
21:00
Barcelona
FT
Thursday 18th June
Alaves
2
0
18:30
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Madrid
3
0
21:00
Valencia
FT
Wednesday 17th June
Eibar
2
2
18:30
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Valladolid
0
0
18:30
Celta Vigo
FT
Osasuna
0
5
21:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Tuesday 16th June
Real Mallorca
0
4
16:23
Barcelona
FT
Getafe
0
0
18:30
Espanyol
FT
Villarreal
1
0
18:30
Real Mallorca
FT
Barcelona
2
0
21:00
Leganes
FT
Monday 15th June
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
14:02
Atletico Madrid
FT
Levante
1
1
18:30
Sevilla
FT
Real Betis
2
2
21:00
Granada
FT
Sunday 14th June
Real Madrid
3
1
18:30
Eibar
FT
Real Sociedad
1
1
21:00
Osasuna
FT
Saturday 13th June
Espanyol
2
0
13:00
Alaves
FT
Celta Vigo
0
1
16:00
Villarreal
FT
Leganes
1
2
18:30
Real Valladolid
FT
Friday 12th June
Sevilla
2
0
14:29
Real Betis
FT
Granada
2
1
18:30
Getafe
FT
Valencia
1
1
21:00
Levante
FT
March 2020
Tuesday 10th March
Eibar
1
2
19:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Sunday 8th March
Osasuna
1
0
11:00
Espanyol
FT
Real Valladolid
1
4
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Levante
1
1
15:00
Granada
FT
Villarreal
1
2
17:30
Leganes
FT
Real Betis
2
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Saturday 7th March
Eibar
1
2
12:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Atletico Madrid
2
2
15:00
Sevilla
FT
Barcelona
1
0
17:30
Real Sociedad
FT
Getafe
0
0
20:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Friday 6th March
Alaves
1
1
20:00
Valencia
FT
Sunday 1st March
Sevilla
3
2
11:00
Osasuna
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
13:00
Villarreal
FT
Espanyol
1
1
15:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Mallorca
0
1
17:30
Getafe
FT
Real Madrid
2
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
February 2020
Saturday 29th February
Eibar
3
0
12:00
Levante
FT
Valencia
2
1
15:00
Real Betis
FT
Leganes
1
1
17:30
Alaves
FT
Granada
0
0
20:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Friday 28th February
Real Sociedad
1
0
20:00
Real Valladolid
FT
Sunday 23rd February
Osasuna
0
3
11:00
Granada
FT
Alaves
2
1
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Valladolid
2
1
15:00
Espanyol
FT
Getafe
0
3
17:30
Sevilla
FT
Atletico Madrid
3
1
20:00
Villarreal
FT
Saturday 22nd February
Celta Vigo
1
0
12:00
Leganes
FT
Barcelona
5
0
15:00
Eibar
FT
Real Sociedad
3
0
17:30
Valencia
FT
Levante
1
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Friday 21st February
Real Betis
3
3
20:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Sunday 16th February
Sevilla
2
2
11:00
Espanyol
FT
Leganes
0
0
13:00
Real Betis
FT
Athletic Bilbao
0
1
17:30
Osasuna
FT
Real Madrid
2
2
20:00
Celta Vigo
FT
Saturday 15th February
Real Mallorca
1
0
12:00
Alaves
FT
Barcelona
2
1
15:00
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
2
1
17:30
Levante
FT
Granada
2
1
20:00
Real Valladolid
FT
Friday 14th February
Valencia
2
2
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sunday 9th February
Espanyol
1
0
11:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Real Sociedad
2
1
13:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Osasuna
1
4
15:00
Real Madrid
FT
Celta Vigo
2
1
17:30
Sevilla
FT
Real Betis
2
3
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Saturday 8th February
Levante
2
0
12:00
Leganes
FT
Getafe
3
0
15:00
Valencia
FT
Real Valladolid
1
1
17:30
Villarreal
FT
Atletico Madrid
1
0
20:00
Granada
FT
Friday 7th February
Alaves
2
1
20:00
Eibar
FT
Sunday 2nd February
Leganes
2
1
11:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Eibar
1
1
13:00
Real Betis
FT
Athletic Bilbao
0
2
15:00
Getafe
FT
Sevilla
1
1
17:30
Alaves
FT
Villarreal
3
1
17:30
Osasuna
FT
Barcelona
2
1
20:00
Levante
FT
Saturday 1st February
Granada
2
1
12:00
Espanyol
FT
Real Madrid
1
0
15:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Mallorca
0
1
17:30
Real Valladolid
FT
Valencia
1
0
20:00
Celta Vigo
FT
January 2020
Sunday 26th January
Atletico Madrid
0
0
11:00
Leganes
FT
Celta Vigo
0
0
13:00
Eibar
FT
Getafe
1
0
15:00
Real Betis
FT
Real Sociedad
3
0
17:30
Real Mallorca
FT
Real Valladolid
0
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Saturday 25th January
Espanyol
1
1
12:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Valencia
2
0
15:00
Barcelona
FT
Alaves
1
2
17:30
Villarreal
FT
Sevilla
2
0
20:00
Granada
FT
Friday 24th January
Osasuna
2
0
20:00
Levante
FT
Sunday 19th January
Real Mallorca
4
1
11:00
Valencia
FT
Real Betis
3
0
13:00
Real Sociedad
FT
Villarreal
1
2
15:00
Espanyol
FT
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
17:30
Celta Vigo
FT
Barcelona
1
0
20:00
Granada
FT
Saturday 18th January
Levante
0
1
12:00
Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
2
1
15:00
Sevilla
FT
Osasuna
0
0
17:30
Real Valladolid
FT
Eibar
2
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Friday 17th January
Leganes
0
3
20:00
Getafe
FT
Sunday 5th January
Granada
1
0
11:00
Real Mallorca
FT
Real Sociedad
1
2
13:00
Villarreal
FT
Alaves
1
1
15:00
Real Betis
FT
Celta Vigo
1
1
20:00
Osasuna
FT
Saturday 4th January
Valencia
1
0
12:00
Eibar
FT
Getafe
0
3
15:00
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
2
1
17:30
Levante
FT
Espanyol
2
2
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Friday 3rd January
Real Valladolid
2
2
18:00
Leganes
FT
Sevilla
1
1
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football