GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Champions League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
May 2019
Wednesday 8th May
Ajax
2
3
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Agg:3 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur win on away goals rule
Bet on Football with
Tuesday 7th May
Liverpool
4
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Agg:4 - 3
Wednesday 1st May
Barcelona
3
0
20:00
Liverpool
FT
April 2019
Tuesday 30th April
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
20:00
Ajax
FT
Wednesday 17th April
FC Porto
1
4
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Agg:1 - 6
Manchester City
4
3
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Agg:4 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur win on away goals rule
Tuesday 16th April
Barcelona
3
0
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Juventus
1
2
20:00
Ajax
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Wednesday 10th April
Ajax
1
1
20:00
Juventus
FT
Manchester United
0
1
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Agg:0 - 4
Tuesday 9th April
Liverpool
2
0
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
20:00
Manchester City
FT
March 2019
Wednesday 13th March
Barcelona
5
1
20:00
Lyon
FT
Agg:5 - 1
Bayern Munich
1
3
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Agg:1 - 3
Wednesday 6th March
FC Porto
3
1
20:00
Roma
AET
Agg:4 - 3
Paris St Germain
1
3
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Agg:3 - 3 Manchester United win on away goals rule
Tuesday 5th March
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Agg:0 - 4
February 2019
Tuesday 26th February
Ajax
1
2
12:00
Real Madrid
FT
Wednesday 20th February
Atletico Madrid
2
0
20:00
Juventus
FT
Schalke
2
3
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Tuesday 19th February
Liverpool
0
0
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Lyon
0
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Wednesday 13th February
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Tuesday 12th February
Manchester United
0
2
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Roma
2
1
20:00
FC Porto
FT
December 2018
Wednesday 12th December
FC Viktoria Plzen
2
1
17:55
Roma
FT
Real Madrid
0
3
17:55
CSKA Moscow
FT
Ajax
3
3
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
2
1
20:00
Juventus
FT
Manchester City
2
1
20:00
Hoffenheim
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
20:00
Lyon
FT
Valencia
2
1
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Tuesday 11th December
Galatasaray
2
3
17:55
FC Porto
FT
Schalke
1
0
17:55
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Barcelona
1
1
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Club Brugge
0
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Inter Milan
1
1
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Liverpool
1
0
20:00
Napoli
FT
Monaco
0
2
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
November 2018
Wednesday 28th November
Atletico Madrid
2
0
17:55
Monaco
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
17:55
Galatasaray
FT
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
FC Porto
3
1
20:00
Schalke
FT
Napoli
3
1
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Paris St Germain
2
1
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Tuesday 27th November
AEK Athens
0
2
17:55
Ajax
FT
CSKA Moscow
1
2
17:55
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
Bayern Munich
5
1
20:00
Benfica
FT
Hoffenheim
2
3
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Juventus
1
0
20:00
Valencia
FT
Lyon
2
2
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Manchester United
1
0
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Roma
0
2
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Tuesday 13th November
Monaco
0
4
17:55
Club Brugge
FT
Friday 9th November
Bayern Munich
2
0
20:00
AEK Athens
FT
Wednesday 7th November
CSKA Moscow
1
2
17:55
Roma
FT
Valencia
3
1
17:55
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Benfica
1
1
20:00
Ajax
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
0
5
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Juventus
1
2
20:00
Manchester United
FT
Lyon
2
2
20:00
Hoffenheim
FT
Manchester City
6
0
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Tuesday 6th November
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
17:55
Liverpool
FT
October 2018
Wednesday 24th October
Club Brugge
1
1
17:55
Monaco
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
2
17:55
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Barcelona
2
0
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Borussia Dortmund
4
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Galatasaray
0
0
20:00
Schalke
FT
Liverpool
4
0
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Paris St Germain
2
2
20:00
Napoli
FT
Tuesday 23rd October
BSC Young Boys Bern
1
1
17:55
Valencia
FT
Ajax
1
0
20:00
Benfica
FT
Hoffenheim
3
3
20:00
Lyon
FT
Manchester United
0
1
20:00
Juventus
FT
Real Madrid
2
1
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
Roma
3
0
20:00
CSKA Moscow
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Monday 22nd October
Valencia
0
2
13:13
Juventus
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
0
3
16:00
Manchester United
FT
Friday 19th October
Atletico Madrid
3
1
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Wednesday 3rd October
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
17:55
Schalke
FT
Paris St Germain
6
1
17:55
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
20:00
Monaco
FT
FC Porto
1
0
20:00
Galatasaray
FT
Napoli
1
0
20:00
Liverpool
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
4
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Tuesday 2nd October
Benfica
0
2
13:38
Bayern Munich
FT
Juventus
3
0
17:55
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
AEK Athens
2
3
20:00
Benfica
FT
Bayern Munich
1
1
20:00
Ajax
FT
CSKA Moscow
1
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Lyon
2
2
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Manchester United
0
0
20:00
Valencia
FT
Roma
5
0
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
September 2018
Sunday 30th September
Monaco
1
2
08:54
Atletico Madrid
FT
Monday 24th September
Manchester City
1
2
13:00
Lyon
FT
Wednesday 19th September
Barcelona
4
0
09:55
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Club Brugge
0
1
12:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Ajax
3
0
17:55
AEK Athens
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
17:55
Hoffenheim
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
2
2
20:00
CSKA Moscow
FT
Real Madrid
3
0
20:00
Roma
FT
Tuesday 18th September
Inter Milan
2
1
17:55
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
20:00
Napoli
FT
Galatasaray
3
0
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Liverpool
3
2
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Schalke
1
1
20:00
FC Porto
FT
Friday 14th September
BSC Hastedt
1
11
15:45
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT
Monday 10th September
Ukraine
3
0
09:50
Slovakia
FT
August 2018
Wednesday 29th August
AEK Athens
1
1
14:51
Videoton FC Fehervar
FT
Agg:3 - 2
PAOK Salonika
1
4
20:00
Benfica
FT
Agg:2 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
20:00
BATE Borisov
FT
Agg:6 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
2
2
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Agg:2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda win on away goals rule
Tuesday 28th August
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
20:00
BSC Young Boys Bern
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
20:00
Ajax
FT
Agg:1 - 3
Wednesday 22nd August
Ajax
3
1
20:00
Dynamo Kiev
FT
BSC Young Boys Bern
1
1
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Videoton FC Fehervar
1
2
20:00
AEK Athens
FT
Tuesday 21st August
BATE Borisov
2
3
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Benfica
1
1
20:00
PAOK Salonika
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Friday 17th August
Paris St Germain
3
0
14:20
Caen
FT
Wednesday 8th August
PAOK Salonika
3
2
18:00
Spartak Moscow
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
3
0
18:00
Shkendija
FT
Celtic
1
1
19:45
AEK Athens
FT
Tuesday 7th August
FC Astana
0
2
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Qarabag FK
0
1
18:00
BATE Borisov
FT
Malmo FF
1
1
18:15
Videoton FC Fehervar
FT
Slavia Prague
1
1
18:30
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Standard Liege
2
2
19:00
Ajax
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
Benfica
1
0
20:00
Fenerbahce
FT
Wednesday 1st August
HJK Helsinki
1
2
17:00
BATE Borisov
FT
Agg:1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
0
0
18:00
FC Astana
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Qarabag FK
3
0
18:00
Kukesi
FT
Agg:3 - 0
Suduva
0
2
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Agg:0 - 5
Basel
0
3
19:00
PAOK Salonika
FT
Agg:1 - 5
Videoton FC Fehervar
1
0
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Agg:1 - 0
Sturm Graz
1
3
19:30
Ajax
FT
Agg:1 - 5
Rosenborg
0
0
19:45
Celtic
FT
Agg:1 - 3
July 2018
Tuesday 31st July
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
2
2
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:2 - 7
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
0
0
18:00
Shkendija
FT
Agg:0 - 1
FC Spartak Trnava
0
1
19:30
Legia Warsaw
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Wednesday 25th July
BATE Borisov
0
0
18:00
HJK Helsinki
FT
Kukesi
0
0
18:00
Qarabag FK
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0
0
18:00
Videoton FC Fehervar
FT
Ajax
2
0
19:30
Sturm Graz
FT
Celtic
3
1
19:45
Rosenborg
FT
Tuesday 24th July
FC Astana
2
1
15:00
FC Midtjylland
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
17:00
Malmo FF
FT
PAOK Salonika
2
1
18:30
Basel
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
5
0
19:00
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
FT
Shkendija
1
0
19:15
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
19:30
Suduva
FT
Legia Warsaw
0
2
20:00
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
Wednesday 18th July
Qarabag FK
0
0
18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Agg:1 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
3
0
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Agg:4 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
18:00
FC Spartak Trnava
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Rosenborg
3
1
18:45
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Agg:3 - 2
Sutjeska
0
2
19:00
FC Astana
FT
Agg:0 - 3
Celtic
3
0
19:45
Alashkert FC
FT
Agg:6 - 0
Tuesday 17th July
HJK Helsinki
3
1
17:00
Výkingur Gýta
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Valletta FC
1
1
17:00
Kukesi
FT
Agg:1 - 1 Kukesi win on away goals rule
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
18:00
Suduva
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
3
1
18:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FT
Agg:7 - 2
Malmo FF
2
0
18:00
Drita Gjilan
FT
Agg:5 - 0
The New Saints
4
0
19:00
Shkendija
FT
Agg:4 - 5
Videoton FC Fehervar
2
1
19:15
F91 Dudelange
FT
Agg:3 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
19:30
FK Spartaks Jurmala
FT
Agg:2 - 0
Crusaders
0
2
20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Agg:0 - 9
Legia Warsaw
3
0
20:00
Cork City
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Wednesday 11th July
FC Astana
1
0
15:00
Sutjeska
FT
FC Spartak Trnava
1
0
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Spartaks Jurmala
0
0
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Suduva
3
1
17:00
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Kukesi
0
0
18:00
Valletta FC
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
7
0
18:00
Crusaders
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
19:00
Qarabag FK
FT
Valur Reykjavik
1
0
21:00
Rosenborg
FT
Tuesday 10th July
FC Flora Tallinn
1
4
16:30
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
16:30
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Alashkert FC
0
3
17:00
Celtic
FT
F91 Dudelange
1
1
17:00
Videoton FC Fehervar
FT
Výkingur Gýta
1
2
19:00
HJK Helsinki
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Shkendija
5
0
19:15
The New Saints
FT
Cork City
0
1
19:45
Legia Warsaw
FT
Drita Gjilan
0
3
19:45
Malmo FF
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football