GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Champions League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
August 2020
Sunday 23rd August
Paris St Germain
0
1
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Bet on Football with
Wednesday 19th August
Lyon
0
3
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Tuesday 18th August
RB Leipzig
0
3
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Saturday 15th August
Manchester City
1
3
20:00
Lyon
FT
Friday 14th August
Barcelona
2
8
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Thursday 13th August
RB Leipzig
2
1
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Wednesday 12th August
Atalanta
1
2
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
March 2020
Wednesday 11th March
Liverpool
2
3
20:00
Atletico Madrid
AET
Agg:2 - 4
Paris St Germain
2
0
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Agg:3 - 2
February 2020
Wednesday 26th February
Lyon
1
0
20:00
Juventus
FT
Real Madrid
1
2
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Tuesday 25th February
Chelsea
0
3
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Napoli
1
1
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Tuesday 18th February
Atletico Madrid
1
0
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
December 2019
Wednesday 11th December
Dinamo Zagreb
1
4
17:55
Manchester City
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
17:55
Atalanta
FT
Atletico Madrid
2
0
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
20:00
Juventus
FT
Bayern Munich
3
1
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Club Brugge
1
3
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Olympiakos FC
1
0
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Paris St Germain
5
0
20:00
Galatasaray
FT
Tuesday 10th December
Napoli
4
0
17:55
Genk
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2
17:55
Liverpool
FT
Ajax
0
1
20:00
Valencia
FT
Benfica
3
0
20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
20:00
Slavia Prague
FT
Chelsea
2
1
20:00
Lille
FT
Inter Milan
1
2
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Lyon
2
2
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
November 2019
Wednesday 27th November
Valencia
2
2
17:55
Chelsea
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
0
17:55
Lyon
FT
Barcelona
3
1
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Genk
1
4
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Lille
0
2
20:00
Ajax
FT
Liverpool
1
1
20:00
Napoli
FT
RB Leipzig
2
2
20:00
Benfica
FT
Slavia Prague
1
3
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Tuesday 26th November
Galatasaray
1
1
17:55
Club Brugge
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Atalanta
2
0
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0
6
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Juventus
1
0
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
1
1
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Real Madrid
2
2
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
4
2
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Wednesday 6th November
Bayern Munich
2
0
17:55
Olympiakos FC
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
17:55
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
1
1
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
3
3
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Paris St Germain
1
0
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Real Madrid
6
0
20:00
Galatasaray
FT
Tuesday 5th November
Barcelona
0
0
17:55
Slavia Prague
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
2
17:55
RB Leipzig
FT
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Chelsea
4
4
20:00
Ajax
FT
Liverpool
2
1
20:00
Genk
FT
Lyon
3
1
20:00
Benfica
FT
Napoli
1
1
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Valencia
4
1
20:00
Lille
FT
October 2019
Wednesday 23rd October
Ajax
0
1
17:55
Chelsea
FT
RB Leipzig
2
1
17:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Benfica
2
1
20:00
Lyon
FT
Inter Milan
2
0
20:00
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Lille
1
1
20:00
Valencia
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
2
3
20:00
Napoli
FT
Slavia Prague
1
2
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Tuesday 22nd October
Atletico Madrid
1
0
17:55
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
17:55
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Club Brugge
0
5
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Galatasaray
0
1
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Juventus
2
1
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Manchester City
5
1
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Olympiakos FC
2
3
20:00
Bayern Munich
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
5
0
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Wednesday 2nd October
Genk
0
0
17:55
Napoli
FT
Slavia Prague
0
2
17:55
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Barcelona
2
1
20:00
Inter Milan
FT
Lille
1
2
20:00
Chelsea
FT
Liverpool
4
3
20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
RB Leipzig
0
2
20:00
Lyon
FT
Valencia
0
3
20:00
Ajax
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
1
20:00
Benfica
FT
Tuesday 1st October
Atalanta
1
2
17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Real Madrid
2
2
17:55
Club Brugge
FT
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Galatasaray
0
1
20:00
Paris St Germain
FT
Juventus
3
0
20:00
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
20:00
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester City
2
0
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
September 2019
Wednesday 18th September
Club Brugge
0
0
17:55
Galatasaray
FT
Olympiakos FC
2
2
17:55
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Atletico Madrid
2
2
20:00
Juventus
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Bayern Munich
3
0
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
4
0
20:00
Atalanta
FT
Paris St Germain
3
0
20:00
Real Madrid
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
3
20:00
Manchester City
FT
Tuesday 17th September
Inter Milan
1
1
17:55
Slavia Prague
FT
Lyon
1
1
17:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Ajax
3
0
20:00
Lille
FT
Benfica
1
2
20:00
RB Leipzig
FT
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
20:00
Barcelona
FT
Chelsea
0
1
20:00
Valencia
FT
Napoli
2
0
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
6
2
20:00
Genk
FT
August 2019
Wednesday 28th August
Ajax
2
0
20:00
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Agg:2 - 0
Club Brugge
2
1
20:00
LASK Linz
FT
Agg:3 - 1
Slavia Prague
1
0
20:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Agg:2 - 0
Tuesday 27th August
FK Krasnodar
1
2
20:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Rosenborg
1
1
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb win on away goals rule
Thursday 22nd August
BSC Young Boys Bern
2
2
10:21
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Tuesday 20th August
Apoel Nicosia
0
0
20:00
Ajax
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
20:00
Slavia Prague
FT
LASK Linz
0
1
20:00
Club Brugge
FT
Tuesday 13th August
Qarabag FK
0
2
17:30
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Rosenborg
3
1
18:00
Maribor
FT
Agg:6 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
3
3
18:30
Club Brugge
FT
Agg:3 - 4
FC Copenhagen
1
0
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
AET
Agg:2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda win 7-6 on penalties.
Ferencvaros
0
4
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Agg:1 - 5
Ajax
3
2
19:30
PAOK Salonika
FT
Agg:5 - 4
LASK Linz
3
1
19:30
Basel
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Olympiakos FC
2
0
19:30
Istanbul Buyuksehir
FT
Agg:3 - 0
Celtic
3
4
19:45
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Agg:4 - 5
FC Porto
2
3
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FT
Agg:3 - 3 FK Krasnodar win on away goals rule
Wednesday 7th August
FK Krasnodar
0
1
18:00
FC Porto
FT
Istanbul Buyuksehir
0
1
18:45
Olympiakos FC
FT
Basel
1
2
19:00
LASK Linz
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
1
19:00
Celtic
FT
Maribor
1
3
19:15
Rosenborg
FT
Tuesday 6th August
Apoel Nicosia
1
2
18:00
Qarabag FK
FT
PAOK Salonika
2
2
18:00
Ajax
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
19:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Club Brugge
1
0
19:30
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
19:45
FC Copenhagen
FT
July 2019
Wednesday 31st July
HJK Helsinki
2
1
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
Agg:2 - 3
AIK
3
2
18:00
Maribor
AET
Agg:4 - 4 Maribor win on away goals rule
Qarabag FK
3
0
18:00
Dundalk
FT
Agg:4 - 1
Rosenborg
2
0
18:00
BATE Borisov
FT
Agg:3 - 2
FC Copenhagen
1
0
18:45
The New Saints
FT
Agg:3 - 0
Tuesday 30th July
Apoel Nicosia
3
0
18:00
Sutjeska
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
18:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Nomme Kalju
0
2
18:00
Celtic
FT
Agg:0 - 7
Basel
2
1
19:00
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Agg:4 - 4 Basel win on away goals rule
Dinamo Zagreb
3
0
19:00
Saburtalo
FT
Agg:5 - 0
Valletta FC
1
1
19:00
Ferencvaros
FT
Agg:2 - 4
Olympiakos FC
4
0
19:30
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
Agg:4 - 0
Wednesday 24th July
BATE Borisov
2
1
18:00
Rosenborg
FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ferencvaros
3
1
19:00
Valletta FC
FT
Maribor
2
1
19:15
AIK
FT
Celtic
5
0
19:45
Nomme Kalju
FT
Crvena Zvezda
2
0
19:45
HJK Helsinki
FT
Dundalk
1
1
19:45
Qarabag FK
FT
Tuesday 23rd July
FC Viktoria Plzen
0
0
18:00
Olympiakos FC
FT
Saburtalo
0
2
18:30
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
2
19:00
Basel
FT
The New Saints
0
2
19:00
FC Copenhagen
FT
Sutjeska
0
1
19:15
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Wednesday 17th July
Riga FC
0
0
17:30
Dundalk
FT
Agg:0 - 0 Dundalk win on away goals rule
AIK
3
1
18:00
Ararat-Armenia
FT
Agg:4 - 3
Qarabag FK
2
0
18:00
Partizani Tirane
FT
Agg:2 - 0
Rosenborg
4
0
18:00
Linfield
FT
Agg:6 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
3
18:30
Ferencvaros
FT
Agg:3 - 5
CFR Cluj-Napoca
3
1
19:00
FC Astana
FT
Agg:3 - 2
Piast Gliwice
1
2
19:00
BATE Borisov
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Maribor
2
0
19:15
Valur Reykjavik
FT
Agg:5 - 0
Sutjeska
1
1
19:15
SK Slovan Bratislava
AET
Agg:2 - 2 Sutjeska win 3-2 on penalties.
Celtic
2
1
19:45
FK Sarajevo
FT
Agg:5 - 2
Tuesday 16th July
Shkendija
1
2
16:00
Nomme Kalju
FT
Agg:2 - 2 Nomme Kalju win on away goals rule
Saburtalo
1
3
18:30
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
FT
Agg:4 - 3
HB Torshavn
2
2
19:00
HJK Helsinki
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Valletta FC
1
1
19:00
F91 Dudelange
FT
Agg:3 - 3 Valletta FC win on away goals rule
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
19:45
Suduva
FT
Agg:2 - 1
Feronikeli
0
1
19:45
The New Saints
FT
Agg:2 - 3
Wednesday 10th July
Partizani Tirane
0
0
16:30
Qarabag FK
FT
BATE Borisov
1
1
18:00
Piast Gliwice
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mol)
0
3
18:00
Saburtalo
FT
Ferencvaros
2
1
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Agg:5 - 3
SK Slovan Bratislava
1
1
19:15
Sutjeska
FT
Dundalk
0
0
19:45
Riga FC
FT
Linfield
0
2
19:45
Rosenborg
FT
Valur Reykjavik
0
3
21:00
Maribor
FT
Tuesday 9th July
FC Astana
1
0
14:00
CFR Cluj-Napoca
FT
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
15:00
AIK
FT
HJK Helsinki
3
0
17:00
HB Torshavn
FT
Nomme Kalju
0
1
17:00
Shkendija
FT
FK Sarajevo
1
3
18:45
Celtic
FT
Agg:2 - 5
F91 Dudelange
2
2
19:00
Valletta FC
FT
Suduva
0
0
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
FT
The New Saints
2
2
19:00
Feronikeli
FT
June 2019
Friday 28th June
Feronikeli
2
1
19:45
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Tuesday 25th June
Tre Penne
0
1
14:00
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Feronikeli
1
0
19:45
Lincoln Red Imps
FT
Saturday 1st June
Tottenham Hotspur
0
2
20:00
Liverpool
FT
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football