GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Crystal Palace Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Bromley
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Dundee United
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
CD Leganes
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Como
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Parma
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Venezia
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Le Havre
Lille
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
St Etienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
May 2013
Sunday 5th May
Wrexham
0
2
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Newport County are promoted
Bet on Football with
April 2013
Sunday 28th April
Kidderminster Harriers
1
3
13:30
Wrexham
FT
Agg:2 - 5
Newport County AFC
1
0
16:30
Grimsby Town
FT
Agg:2 - 0
Wednesday 24th April
Grimsby Town
0
1
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Tuesday 23rd April
Wrexham
2
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Saturday 20th April
AFC Telford United
0
4
17:15
Hereford FC
FT
Alfreton Town
2
1
17:15
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Barrow
0
1
17:15
Braintree Town
FT
Dartford
0
1
17:15
Nuneaton
FT
Gateshead
2
0
17:15
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Grimsby Town
3
0
17:15
Newport County AFC
FT
Hyde
1
5
17:15
Lincoln City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4
0
17:15
Stockport County
FT
Stockport County are relegated
Macclesfield Town
2
1
17:15
Cambridge United
FT
Mansfield Town
1
0
17:15
Wrexham
FT
Mansfield are champions
Southport
1
3
17:15
Luton Town
FT
Tamworth
2
1
17:15
Woking
FT
Thursday 18th April
Luton Town
2
0
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Tuesday 16th April
Ebbsfleet United
1
1
19:45
Tamworth
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
3
19:45
Dartford
FT
Gateshead
1
1
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Hereford FC
1
2
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Luton Town
2
2
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Woking
0
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Wrexham
1
1
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Saturday 13th April
Braintree Town
2
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
2
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Barrow are relegated
Ebbsfleet United
1
3
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Ebbsfleet United are relegated
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Hereford FC
1
1
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Lincoln City
2
1
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Newport County AFC
2
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Nuneaton
3
1
15:00
Hyde
FT
Stockport County
0
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Woking
5
4
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Wrexham
1
2
17:15
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Friday 12th April
Luton Town
1
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Thursday 11th April
Alfreton Town
3
0
19:45
Tamworth
FT
Dartford
0
0
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Newport County AFC
4
1
19:45
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tuesday 9th April
Alfreton Town
4
0
19:45
Barrow
FT
Dartford
1
2
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Gateshead
0
2
19:45
Nuneaton
FT
Hyde
1
0
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Luton Town
3
0
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Mansfield Town
3
1
19:45
Macclesfield Town
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
1
0
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Saturday 6th April
AFC Telford United
0
2
15:00
Dartford
FT
Alfreton Town
2
3
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Barrow
0
4
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
1
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Gateshead
5
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
2
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Hyde
1
2
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Tamworth
2
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Woking
2
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Friday 5th April
Cambridge United
0
0
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Thursday 4th April
Wrexham
2
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Wednesday 3rd April
Barrow
1
1
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Braintree Town
1
3
19:45
Southport
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
3
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Monday 1st April
Barrow
1
1
15:00
Hyde
FT
Braintree Town
3
1
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dartford
4
1
15:00
Woking
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Hereford FC
5
2
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Lincoln City
0
0
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Luton Town
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Mansfield Town
4
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Nuneaton
1
2
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Southport
0
2
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport County
1
2
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Wrexham
0
0
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
March 2013
Saturday 30th March
AFC Telford United
0
3
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
AFC Telford are relegated
Alfreton Town
0
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Cambridge United
2
2
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Gateshead
2
2
15:00
Southport
FT
Grimsby Town
0
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Hyde
2
0
15:00
Wrexham
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Newport County AFC
0
0
15:00
Dartford
FT
Tamworth
0
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Woking
1
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Thursday 28th March
Braintree Town
2
1
19:45
Alfreton Town
FT
Gateshead
0
0
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Nuneaton
0
0
19:45
Woking
FT
Wednesday 27th March
Barrow
1
0
19:45
Macclesfield Town
FT
Tuesday 26th March
Braintree Town
0
3
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Gateshead
1
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Hereford FC
1
0
19:45
Dartford
FT
Hyde
2
1
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
19:45
Woking
FT
Mansfield Town
1
0
19:45
Nuneaton
FT
Southport
0
2
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Saturday 23rd March
Southport
1
3
13:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Dartford
3
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Hereford FC
1
2
15:00
Hyde
FT
Lincoln City
3
2
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Luton Town
0
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Stockport County
1
0
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Thursday 21st March
Braintree Town
2
2
19:45
Nuneaton
FT
Tuesday 19th March
Braintree Town
1
1
19:45
Woking
FT
Cambridge United
1
1
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Dartford
0
1
19:45
Barrow
FT
Gateshead
3
2
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Luton Town
1
0
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Macclesfield Town
2
1
19:45
AFC Telford United
FT
Newport County AFC
1
2
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Nuneaton
1
0
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Tamworth
2
1
19:45
Southport
FT
Saturday 16th March
Alfreton Town
3
2
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
15:00
Southport
FT
Grimsby Town
0
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Hereford FC
2
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Hyde
3
0
15:00
Dartford
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4
1
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Nuneaton
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Stockport County
1
3
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Woking
5
2
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Wrexham
0
0
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Friday 15th March
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Wednesday 13th March
AFC Telford United
0
0
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Tuesday 12th March
Alfreton Town
3
0
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Barrow
0
2
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Lincoln City
1
2
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Luton Town
1
2
19:45
Hyde
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
0
19:45
Woking
FT
Mansfield Town
2
0
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Southport
1
2
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Saturday 9th March
Dartford
2
1
13:00
Wrexham
FT
AFC Telford United
0
2
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
1
0
15:00
Woking
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
1
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
15:00
Barrow
FT
Gateshead
3
0
15:00
Hyde
FT
Grimsby Town
1
3
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Lincoln City
1
0
15:00
Southport
FT
Luton Town
1
1
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Mansfield Town
4
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Tamworth
1
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Wednesday 6th March
Macclesfield Town
2
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Woking
1
2
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Tuesday 5th March
Dartford
1
1
19:45
Stockport County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Gateshead
2
0
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Hereford FC
2
3
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Nuneaton
0
0
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Southport
2
1
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Wrexham
4
1
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Saturday 2nd March
Barrow
2
0
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Cambridge United
0
0
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Gateshead
1
2
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Hereford FC
0
0
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Hyde
0
1
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Mansfield Town
1
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Southport
2
2
15:00
Dartford
FT
Stockport County
0
1
15:00
Luton Town
FT
Woking
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Wrexham
1
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
February 2013
Tuesday 26th February
Alfreton Town
5
1
19:45
Hyde
FT
Barrow
0
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
3
1
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Lincoln City
0
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Nuneaton
0
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Stockport County
2
3
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Tamworth
1
2
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Woking
2
0
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Saturday 23rd February
Cambridge United
1
3
15:00
Hereford FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
1
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Lincoln City
0
0
15:00
Barrow
FT
Luton Town
2
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Newport County AFC
2
1
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Southport
1
2
15:00
Woking
FT
Tamworth
2
0
15:00
Hyde
FT
Friday 22nd February
Macclesfield Town
0
4
19:45
Gateshead
FT
Tuesday 19th February
Barrow
2
0
19:45
Woking
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
19:45
Hereford FC
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
1
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Gateshead
0
1
19:45
Wrexham
FT
Hyde
0
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
19:45
Luton Town
FT
Nuneaton
1
0
19:45
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport County
0
1
19:45
Tamworth
FT
Saturday 16th February
AFC Telford United
3
3
15:00
Tamworth
FT
Alfreton Town
1
2
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Barrow
1
2
15:00
Nuneaton
FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
15:00
Gateshead
FT
Hereford FC
3
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Hyde
0
4
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Mansfield Town
3
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Sports App
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football